List of Union Councillors, Session 2015

List of Union Councillors, Session 2015
二零一五年度學生會評議員名單

Council Chairperson
(CC) 評議會主席
KWOK Sin Ling
郭善靈
celine.kwok.la@gmail.com
Honorary Secretary
(HS) 評議會榮譽秘書
CHAN Tsoi Yan
陳采欣
chantsoiyan@gmail.com
Union Executives
學生會幹事
President
(P) 會長
FUNG Jing En
馮敬恩
ascent.billyfung@gmail.com
Vice-president (Internal)
(IVP) 內務副會長
HO Ka Yin
何珈彥
ascent.arikaho@gmail.com
Vice-president (External)
(EVP) 外務副會長
LI Fung Kei
李峰琦
ascent.colmanli@gmail.com
General Secretary
(GS) 常務秘書
CHENG Pok Man
鄭博文
ascent.marcuscheng@gmail.com
Financial Secretary
(FS) 財務秘書
WONG Tsz Yan
王子欣
ascent.tiffanywong@gmail.com
University Affairs Secretary I
(UAS1) 大學事務秘書一
CHAN Jian
陳兼
ascent.jaimechan@gmail.com
University Affairs Secretary II
(UAS2) 大學事務秘書二
CHIU Wing Chung
招永聰
ascent.kaytonchiu@gmail.com
External Affairs Secretary I
(EAS1) 外務秘書一
LAI Samuel Dic Sum
黎的琛
ascent.samuellai@gmail.com
External Affairs Secretary II
(EAS2) 外務秘書二
TSE Ho Ting
謝皓庭
ascent.ronaldtse@gmail.com
Student Welfare Secretary
(SWS) 學生福利秘書
CHAN Nok Hang
陳諾衡
ascent.vincentchan@gmail.com
Publications and Publicity Secretary
(PPS) 出版及宣傳秘書
YEOW Tsz Kin
邱子健
ascent.nickyeow@gmail.com
Social Secretary
(SS) 康樂秘書
CHOI Wing In
蔡穎妍
ascent.hesterchoi@gmail.com
Current Affairs Secretary
(CAS) 時事秘書
LEE Hin Sing
李顯昇
ascent.raymondlee@gmail.com
Administrative Secretary
(AS) 行政秘書
LAI Yuen Chi
黎沅慈
ascent.franceslai@gmail.com
President of Sports Association
(SAP) 體育聯會會長
LEUNG Kwok Tung
梁國通
saphkusu@gmail.com
President of Cultural Association
(CAP) 文化聯會會長
WONG Ho Yeung
黃浩揚
u3510905@connect.hku.hk
President of Independent Clubs Association
(ICAP) 學社聯會會長
SZE Kwun Yeung
施君陽
samsky0404@gmail.com
Representatives from SA, CA & ICA
體育聯會、文化聯會及學社聯會代表
Representative of Sports Association I
(RSA1) 體育聯會代表一
WONG Marcia Ka Yan
黃嘉欣
saashkusu@gmail.com
Representative of Sports Association II
(RSA2) 體育聯會代表二
CHEUNG Yuk Fung
張毓鋒
sagshkusu@gmail.com
Representative of Cultural Association I
(RCA1) 文化聯會代表一
YEUNG Chi Fung
楊子豐
patrickyeung0507@gmail.com
Representative of Cultural Association II
(RCA2) 文化聯會代表二
NG Cheuk Yin
伍卓然
ngcy6387@connect.hku.hk
Representative of Independent Clubs Association I
(RICA1) 學社聯會代表一
YAO Leung Yu
姚良餘
kenyao@hku.hk
Representative of Independent Clubs Association II
(RICA2) 學社聯會代表二
LI Ann Yin Wai
李妍慧
liyinwai@gmail.com
Hall Students’ Association Representatives
舍堂學生會代表
Representative of Hornell Hall Students’ Association
(HHR) 康寧堂學生會代表
KO Cheung
高翔
hornellhall_sa@hotmail.com.hk
Representative of Lee Chi Hung Hall Students’ Association
(LCHHR) 李志雄紀念堂學生會代表
CHENG Hao Xuan
鄭皓軒
amoscheng789@gmail.com
Representative of Lee Hysan Hall Students’ Association
(LHHR) 利希慎堂學生會代表
CHAN Hei Long
陳希朗
hysan1516.aaron@gmail.com
Representative of Lady Ho Tung Hall Students’ Association
(LHTHR) 何東夫人紀念堂宿生會代表
CHAN Ka Wing
陳嘉穎
lht.chankawing@gmail.com
Representative of Lee Shau Kee Hall Students’ Association
(LSKHR) 李兆基堂宿生會代表
WONG Hing Yi
王馨怡
lskh.why@gmail.com
Representative of Morrison Hall Students’ Association
(MHR) 馬禮遜堂宿生會代表
SIU Chun Wa
蕭震華
mhsa1516.jerry@gmail.com
Representative of R. C. Lee Hall Students’ Association
(RCLHR) 利銘澤堂宿生會代表
SIT Ki On
薛祈安
hkusucrclhr@gmail.com
Representative of Ricci Hall Students’ Association
(RHR) 利瑪竇宿舍宿生會代表
LEE Yin Hang Jeffrey
李彥衡
riccihall.ev@gmail.com
Representative of Suen Chi Sun Hall Students’ Association
(SCSHR) 孫志新堂宿生會代表
NG Yan Yee Dorothy
吳欣怡
scsh.dorothyng@gmail.com
Representative of St. John’s College Students’ Association
(SJCR) 聖約翰學院學生會代表
LAU Cheuk Lam Jocelyn
劉卓琳
jocelyncllau@yahoo.com.hk
Representative of Simon K. Y. Lee Hall Students’ Association
(SKYLHR) 李國賢堂學生會代表
YEUNG Ting Hong
楊定康
ythyth@hku.hk
Representative of Starr Hall Students’ Association
(Official Observer)
(STHR) 施德堂學生會代表
(法定觀察員)
WONG Yung
黃融
starr.tracywongy@gmail.com
Representative of Swire Hall Students’ Association
(SWHR) 太古堂宿生會代表
LEE Cheuk Yiu
李綽瑤
nicolelee.nebulae@gmail.com
Representative of University Hall Students’ Association
(UHR) 大學堂宿生會代表
LAU Chi Hang
劉智恆
uhallev1516@gmail.com
Representative of Wei Lun Hall Students’ Association
(WLHR) 偉倫堂學生會代表
MA Ka Wing Vanessa
馬嘉穎
wlh.eos.vanessa@gmail.com
Faculty Society Representatives
院會代表
Representative of Architectural Society
(ASR) 建築學會代表
CHOY Tsz Hin
蔡子軒
sirifrankie@live.hk
Representative of Arts Association
(AAR) 文學院學生會代表
YIP Tsz Shing
葉子成
fred.artsautus@gmail.com
Representative of Business and Economics Association
(BEAR) 經濟及工商管理學會代表
HON Ka Ki, Moby
韓珈琪
hon-moby@beahkusu.org
Representative of Dental Society
(DSR) 牙醫學會代表
CHAN Clinton Koon-tung
陳冠彤
clintonchan.dentsoc@gmail.com
Representative of Education Society
(EDSR) 教育學會代表
MA Cheuk Ling Rachel
馬卓羚
mcl.edusoc@gmail.com
Representative of Engineering Society
(ENSR) 工程學會代表
YIP Pik Yan
葉碧欣
hkuens.cherry@gmail.com
Representative of Law Association
(LAR) 法律學會代表
TAM Ho
譚皓
hobe.tam.la@gmail.com
Representative of Medical Society
(MSR) 醫學會代表
CHAN Chung Fai
陳頌暉
ev@medsoc.org.hk
Representative of Science Society
(SSR) 理學會代表
CHEUNG Chak Sam
張澤深
sam.scipanion@gmail.com
Social Sciences Society
(SSSR) 社會科學學會代表
CHEUNG Ho Ming Preston
張皓明
prestoncheung.sss@gmail.com
Popularly Elected Union Councillors
普選評議員
Popularly Elected Union Councillor I
(PC1) 普選評議員一
CHAN Chun Kit
陳俊傑
cmrchan@hku.hk
Popularly Elected Union Councillor II
(PC2) 普選評議員二
CHAN Lit Man
陳烈文
floppychan1221@gmail.com
Popularly Elected Union Councillor III
(PC3) 普選評議員三
CHAN Wing Ki
陳穎琪
vickie02@hku.hk
Popularly Elected Union Councillor IV
(PC4) 普選評議員四
FOK Man Kin Ken
霍旻鍵
kenfok@connect.hku.hk
Popularly Elected Union Councillor V
(PC5) 普選評議員五
HON Kwan Yuen
韓鈞元
mr9hon@hku.hk
Popularly Elected Union Councillor VI
(PC6) 普選評議員六
LO Yip Wai
盧業威
lyw.hku@gmail.com
Popularly Elected Union Councillor VII
(PC7) 普選評議員七
SUNG Ho In
宋晧妍
cizario@gmail.com
Past Representative
去屆代表
President of the previous Union Session
(PP) 去屆會長
LEUNG Lai Kwok Yvonne
梁麗幗
leunglaikwokyvonne@gmail.com
Campus Media
校園傳媒
Editor-in-Chief of Undergrad
(ECU) 學苑總編輯
LAU Yee Ching
劉以正
marcuslaumaw@gmail.com
Chairperson of Campus TV
(CTVC) 校園電視主席
YAU Ming Yiu
丘明曜
chocominilust@gmail.com

The Undergraduate Student Senator WONG Tung Yi is an Official Observer at the Council.
大學教務委員會本科生代表(SEN1)黃冬怡為評議會法定觀察員。

The post of Representative of Duchess of Kent Hall Students’ Association and 3 posts of Popularly Elected Union Councillors are vacant.
根德公爵夫人堂學生會代表及三名普選評議員之席位現告出缺。